Teilnehmerliste 22. Windenergietage 2013 (1004, Stand 08.11.2013)

zum Programm

  Firma/Institution Titel Vorname Name
1 3C Concrete Consulting Company GmbH & Co. KG   Klaus-Peter Harbeck
2 4initia GmbH   Oliver Nickel
3 8.2 Consulting AG Dr. Florian Biehl
4 8.2 Consulting AG   Helga Fieltsch
5 8.2 Consulting AG   Marcus Ihle
6 8.2 Consulting AG   Joachim Kohrt
7 8.2 Consulting AG   Dana Lukassen
8 8.2 Consulting AG   Björn Schmidt
9 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Andreas Wild Berlin   Alexander Baath 
10 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Andreas Wild Berlin   Clemens Desiderius   
11 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Christof Schwarz   Michaela Bollingerfehr
12 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Christof Schwarz   Dagmar Caspari-Jensen
13 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Christof Schwarz   Jorge Francile
14 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Christof Schwarz   Odila Gaertner
15 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Holzmüller Aurich   Martin Krallmann
16 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Jörn-Jakob Bauditz Berlin   Jörn-Jakob Bauditz
17 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Jörn-Jakob Bauditz Berlin   Thomas Breher
18 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Jörn-Jakob Bauditz Berlin   Marcus Drößler
19 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Jörn-Jakob Bauditz Berlin   Elias Brunken
20 8.2 Ingenieurbüro Obst & Ziehmann   Kai Ruschhaupt
21 8.2 Ingenieurgesellschaft Timo Poetschke – Münster mbH   Timo Poetschke
22 8.2 Ingenieurpartnerschaft Kesenheimer & Loos Hamburg   Jens Kesenheimer
23 8.2 Ingenieurpartnerschaft Kesenheimer & Loos Hamburg   Volker Loos
24 8.2 Monitoring GmbH   Bernd Höring
25 A/S Grenaa Motorfabrik   Ebbe Sörensen
26 A/S Grenaa Motorfabrik   John von der Wehl
27 ABE Gruppe   Name folgt
28 ABE Gruppe   Sebastian Gerbig
29 ABE Gruppe   Jens Kunze
30 ABE Gruppe   Frank Pfeil
31 ABO Wind AG   Zacharias Hahn
32 ABO Wind AG Dr. Ute Simon
33 AbsolutWind GmbH   Florian Goroncy
34 Acciona Energie Deutschland GmbH   Javier Arroyo
35 Acciona Energie Deutschland GmbH   Sebastian Brosch
36 Acciona Energie Deutschland GmbH   Katharina Graf
37 Achtruten GmbH & Co.KG   Delf Socher
38 Acroenergy GmbH & Sp. z o.o.   Benita Górnicka
39 Acroenergy GmbH & Sp. z o.o.   Norbert Werle
40 ADDINOL Lube Oil GmbH   Jörg Schmidt
41 Agentur für Erneuerbare Energien e.V.   Bettina Bischof
42 AllCon Service & Dienstleistungs GmbH   Marc Schmeißer
43 Allianz Versicherung AG   Werner Heese
44 Alpine Energie Deutschland GmbH   Arne Bornemann
45 Alpine Energie Deutschland GmbH   Markus Schmidt
46 AL-PRO GmbH & Co. KG   Carsten Albrecht
47 AL-PRO GmbH & Co. KG   Tina Kemmerich
48 Alternative Energien wachsen   Christian Semmler
49 ALTUS AG   Alexander Quenzel
50 Ammonit Measurement GmbH   Henner Schienitzki
51 Anemos GmbH   Martin Kolbe
52 Anemos GmbH Dr. Heinz-Theo Mengelkamp
53 Anwaltsbüro Meyer   Eckhard Meyer
54 Aon Versicherungsmakler Deutschland   Till Becher
55 Aon Versicherungsmakler Deutschland   Werner Dittmann
56 Aon Versicherungsmakler Deutschland   Guntram Klein
57 Aon Versicherungsmakler Deutschland   Carsten Meier
58 Aon Versicherungsmakler Deutschland   Ralf Minet
59 Aon Versicherungsmakler Deutschland   Martina Nickel
60 Aquavent Gesellschaft für Umwelttechnik und regenerierbare Energien mbH   Adolf Rocha
61 Windworks Developments GmbH Dr. Ingo Stuckmann
62 ARCADIS Deutschland GmbH   Rachel Andalaft
63 ARCADIS Deutschland GmbH   Vanessa Zöller
64 Argus GmbH   Holger Harbs
65 Argus GmbH   Andrè Mehlhorn
66 Argus GmbH   Thomas Mühlner
67 Argus GmbH   Corina Rocho
68 Argus GmbH   Richard Turbatu
69 AS Tech Industrie- und Spannhydraulik GmbH   Sebastian Dallmann
70 AS Tech Industrie- und Spannhydraulik GmbH   Christoph Graf
71 ATS Construction GmbH   Johannes Bietz
72 ATS Construction GmbH   Martin Schenkenberger
73 August-Friedberg GmbH   Martin Jaeger
74 August-Friedberg GmbH   Rene Rother
75 AURELO business IT-solutions GmbH   Rolf Richter
76 Availon GmbH   Heiko Bieber
77 Availon GmbH   Marcel Bruins
78 Availon GmbH   Ingo Daniel
79 Availon GmbH   Michael Richter
80 Availon GmbH   Dirk Rühling
81 Availon GmbH   Ulrich Schomakers
82 AWTSC GmbH   Thomas Köddertzsch
83 Bachmann Elektronik GmbH   Axel Ringhandt
84 Bachmann Monitoring GmbH   Holger Fritsch
85 Bachmann Monitoring GmbH   Thomas Iwert
86 Basler Versicherungen   Mirko Maass
87 Basler Versicherungen   Rainer Martius
88 Basler Versicherungen   Francesco Borgia
89 Basler Versicherungen   Thomas Andernach
90 Basler Versicherungen   Jens Kratz
91 batcam   Tim Siegert
92 Baugrundbüro Klein   Ralf Klein
93 BayWa r.e. Rotor Service GmbH   Ramona Rohrschneider
94 BayWa r.e. Rotor Service GmbH   Henry von Helldorf
95 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH   Sabine Büttner
96 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH   Denis Fuckner
97 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH   Peter Peters
98 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH   Fred Radtke
99 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH   Jan Termeer
100 BayWa r.e. Wind GmbH   Ralf Thomsen
101 BBB Umwelttechnik GmbH   Klaus Bergmann
102 BBB Umwelttechnik GmbH   Markus Rieger
103 BBB Umwelttechnik GmbH   Gerhard Binotsch
104 Beaufort 8 GmbH   Andreas Thomas
105 Beaufort 8 GmbH   Simone Thomas
106 Beck Rechtsanwälte   Markus Krieger
107 Beck Rechtsanwälte   Thilo Wind
108 benjesmanufaktur.com   Marten Benjes
109 benjesmanufaktur.com   Catharina Schössler
110 benjesmanufaktur.com   Manfred Wallenschus
111 Berliner Volksbank e.G   Mike Burkhardt
112 Berliner Volksbank e.G   Manja Klug
113 Berliner Volksbank e.G   Ralf Schulze
114 BerlinWind GmbH   Anke Grunwald
115 Bijur Delimon GmbH   Holger Kersten
116 BKV B.V.   Albert Deij
117 BKV B.V.   Onno Mauritz
118 BKW Wind Service   Ingmar Bürger
119 BKW Wind Service   Michael Oschatz
120 BKW Wind Service   Regina Wetzl
121 BLUe Development GmbH Dr. Alexander Bullinger
122 BLUe Development GmbH   Milan Cebak
123 BLUe Development GmbH   Martin Geiger
124 BLUe Development GmbH   Carsten Meerjans
125 BLUe Development GmbH   Franz Mikulits
126 BOREAS Energie GmbH   Jörg Kuntzsch
127 BOREAS Energie GmbH   Andrej Noack
128 Bosch Rexroth AG   Christin Lustik
129 Bosch Rexroth AG   John Reimers
130 Bosch Rexroth AG   Matthias Vittinghoff
131 Bremer Landesbank   Sabrina Cordes
132 Bremer Landesbank   Gerrit Schmidt
133 Brüel & Kjaer Vibro GmbH   Rüdiger Wedow
134 Brugg Kabel GmbH   Arne Micheel
135 BUND Berlin Landesgeschäftsführer   Andreas Jarfe
136 Bundesverband Höhenwindenergie e.V. Präsident   Guido Lütsch
137 Bundesverband Windenergie e.V.   Wolf Stötzel
138 Bundesverband Windenergie e.V.   Kristina Hermann
139 Bundesverband Windenergie e.V.   Lea Nielsen
140 Bundesverband Windenergie e.V.   Stefan Grothe
141 Bundesverband Windenergie e.V.   Johannes Müller
142 Bundesverband WindEnergie e.V. Landesverband Berlin-Brandenburg   Laura Kölbel
143 Bundesverband WindEnergie e.V. Landesvorsitzender Sachsen-Anhalt   Heiko Mannel
144 Bundesverband WindEnergie e.V. Regionalverband Berlin - Brandenburg   Peter Vogel
145 Bundesverband WindEnergie e.V. Regionalverband Berlin-Brandenburg Ehrenpräsident Prof. Dr. Seied Nasseri
146 Bundesverband WindEnergie e.V. Regionalverband Uckermark-Barnim   Uwe Moldenhauer
147 Bundesverband WindEnergie e.V. Vizepräsident   Jan Hinrich Glahr
148 BÜNDNIS 90 DIE GRÜNEN Mitglied des Landtages Brandenburg Energiepolitischer Sprecher   Michael Jungclaus
149 Bureau Veritas Industry Services GmbH   Lars Groth
150 Bureau Veritas Industry Services GmbH   Thorsten Wiegers
151 Bürgerwindpark Oederquart   Ulrich Wist
152 Bürgerwindpark Oederquart   Jürgen Goldenstein
153 Büro für Freiraum- und Landschaftsplanung GbR   Ulrike Katzung
154 Büro für ökologische Studien Dr. Norbert Brielmann
155 büro.knoblich Landschaftsarchitekten   Kathleen Wartenberg
156 CDM Smith Consult GmbH   Georg Breitsprecher
157 CDU Mitglied des Landtages Brandenburg Energiepolitischer Sprecher   Steeven Bretz
158 CEE Management GmbH   Frank Grafe
159 CEE Management GmbH Dr. Björn Keßel
160 CEE Management GmbH   Henning Sachs
161 Cegelec Deutschland GmbH   Guido Mühlenbeck
162 Chaos Energy Club   Jörg Zellmann
163 Citel Elektronics GmbH   Andreas Schwabe
164 Citel Elektronics GmbH   Hannah Viefhaus
165 CMC GmbH   Ines Levermann
166 CMC GmbH   Roman Wolff
167 Confecta GmbH   Thomas Zschocher
168 Corvel LLP Dr. Felix Brammer
169 Corvel LLP Dr. Sven Schubert
170 cp.max Rotortechnik GmbH & Co. KG   Mathias Hillmann
171 cp.max Rotortechnik GmbH & Co. KG   Jost Bähne
172 CPC Germania GmbH & Co. KG   Christoph Alteepping
173 CPC Germania GmbH & Co. KG   Ana Janeth Cubaque-Zorro
174 CPC Germania GmbH & Co. KG   Jan Dewert
175 CPC Germania GmbH & Co. KG   Dennis Edelbrock
176 CPC Germania GmbH & Co. KG   Adam Janas
177 CPC Germania GmbH & Co. KG   Jörg Janetzky
178 CPC Germania GmbH & Co. KG   Sandra Knitelius
179 CPC Germania GmbH & Co. KG   Janine Rose
180 CPC Germania GmbH & Co. KG   Stephanus Rump
181 CPC Germania GmbH & Co. KG   Ute Schulmeister
182 CPC Germania GmbH & Co. KG   Markus Tacke
183 CPC Germania GmbH & Co. KG   Marilia Tacke
184 CSO Energy GmbH   Ronny Bieberstein
185 CSO Energy GmbH   Denise Koch
186 CTS Composite Technologie Systeme GmbH   Thomas Koch
187 CUBE Engineering GmbH   Stefan Bauch
188 CW Consult GmbH & Co. KG   Albert Wallhäuser
189 CW Consult GmbH & Co. KG   Christian Wallhäuser
190 DAL Deutsche Anlagen Leasing GmbH & Co. KG   Antje Gruber
191 DAL Deutsche Anlagen Leasing GmbH & Co. KG   Maren Tilk
192 Danske Commodities A/S   Eddie Weissenborn
193 Danske Commodities A/S   Mataza Golzari
194 Danske Commodities A/S   Alexander Grundmann
195 Danske Commodities A/S   Mads M. Jørgensen
196 Danske Commodities A/S   Christian S. Rasmussen
197 delego.solutions Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH   Michael Kramer
198 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Jörg-Uwe Fischer
199 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Peter Heuer
200 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Jens Krause
201 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Angela Mühle
202 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Anja Pfaffe
203 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Frank Riewe
204 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Kerstin Schirmer
205 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Martina Schuldt
206 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Anja Senkel
207 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Stefanie Wagener
208 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Franziska Haack
209 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Matthias Reineke
210 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Jens Richter
211 Deutsche Kreditbank AG   Ines Wilmbusse
212 Deutsche Windguard Systems GmbH   Holger Piper
213 Deutsche Windtechnik AG   Ole Becker
214 Deutsche Windtechnik AG   Hauke Behrends
215 Deutsche Windtechnik AG   Lars Behrends
216 Deutsche Windtechnik AG   Matthias Brandt
217 Deutsche Windtechnik AG   Stefan Brassel
218 Deutsche Windtechnik AG   Doris Fuchs
219 Deutsche Windtechnik AG   Büsing Jan
220 Deutsche Windtechnik AG   Karl Keusgen
221 Deutsche Windtechnik AG   Karola Kletzsch
222 Deutsche Windtechnik AG   Boy Kliemann
223 Deutsche Windtechnik AG   Jens Landwehr
224 Deutsche Windtechnik AG   Frank Lorenzen
225 DEWI GmbH   Till Schorer
226 DEWI GmbH Deutsches Windenergie-Institut   Till Schorer
227 Dialight BTI A/S   Martin Jahrsdorfer
228 Dialight BTI A/S   Claus-Dieter Larsen
229 DIE LINKE Mitglied des Landtages Brandenburg Energiepolitischer Sprecher   Thomas Domres
230 Die Sparkasse Bremen AG   Anne Hack
231 Die Sparkasse Bremen AG   Lars Kindervater
232 DOMBERT Rechtanwälte   Janko Geßner
233 DOMBERT Rechtanwälte Dr. Jan Thiele
234 DORIC Asset Finance GmbH & Co. KG   Nicole Krombach
235 Dr.-Ing. Ladendorf Consulting Dr. Kurt-Friedrich Ladendorf
236 DREWAG - Stadtwerke Dresden GmbH   Tilo Keil
237 DZ Bank AG   Manuela Ehling
238 E.ON Anlagenservice GmbH   Martin Proll
239 E.ON Anlagenservice GmbH   Matthias Reinold
240 E.ON Anlagenservice GmbH Dr. Walter Sucrow
241 E.ON ENERGY SALES GmbH   Reinhart Boeckh
242 eab New Energy GmbH   Jan Greschner
243 eab New Energy GmbH   Lars Richter
244 eab Projektmanagement GmbH   Marcus Bojack
245 eab Projektmanagement GmbH   Sophie Kühl
246 Ebert Erneuerbare Energien Wind GmbH & Co. KG Dr. Tim Ebert
247 EDF EN Deutschland GmbH   Marc Kleimeier
248 edwin Academy   Kerstin Meyer
249 EGBB   Michael Klein
250 ELA Container GmbH   Karsten Klatte
251 ELA Container GmbH   Thomas Nohrn
252 ELA Container GmbH   Marc Richter
253 Elektrizitätsgenossenschaft für Wittmund eG   Kai Siebels
254 Empiria Dr. Andrzej Latko
255 Empiria   Agnieszka Latko
256 EnBW Erneuerbare und Konventionelle Erzeugung AG   Christian Karst
257 EnBW Erneuerbare und Konventionelle Erzeugung AG   Andreas Pick
258 ENCOVEST Renewables GmbH   Simon Henigin
259 ENERCON GmbH   Thomas Behrendt
260 ENERCON GmbH   Antje Radler
261 ENERCON GmbH   Julia Brandt
262 ENERCON GmbH   Mario Butz
263 ENERCON GmbH   Wolfgang Churt
264 ENERCON GmbH   Katja Gall
265 ENERCON GmbH   Tobias Grähn
266 ENERCON GmbH   Thomas Grote
267 ENERCON GmbH   Thomas Hähnel
268 Enerconbetreiberforum   Ulf Winkler
269 Energieallianz Bayern Projekt GmbH & Co. KG   Tom Jenssen
270 Energieanlagen Frank Bündig   Frank Bündig
271 Energieanlagen Frank Bündig   Dagmar Müller
272 Energieanlagen Frank Bündig   Hans-Ulrich Schindler
273 Energieanlagen Frank Bündig   Mathias Bleil
274 EnergieConsult Stendal Baraniak & Stürze GbR   Lutz Baraniak
275 EnergieConsult Stendal Baraniak & Stürze GbR   Stephan Stürze
276 Energiedienstleistungen Bals GmbH   Christine Elias
277 Energiedienstleistungen Bals GmbH   Jochen Bals
278 Energiekontor AG   Eveline Kessler
279 Energiekontor AG   Hendrik Ertel
280 Energiekontor AG   Ute Kaulfersch
281 Energiekontor AG   Felix Weickmann
282 Energiequelle GmbH   Andreas Backofen
283 Energiequelle GmbH   Andreas Fobow
284 Energiequelle GmbH   Martin Hardick
285 Energiequelle GmbH   Andy Helbig
286 Energiequelle GmbH   Sebastian Paasch
287 Energiequelle GmbH   Gabriele Raabe
288 Energiequelle GmbH   Falk Roffeis
289 Energiequelle GmbH Dr. Thomas Roßner
290 Energiequelle GmbH   Lars Schiller
291 Energiequelle GmbH   Dagmar Schmidt
292 Energiequelle GmbH   Patrick Simundic
293 Energy2market GmbH   Uta Barthel
294 Energy2market GmbH   Andreas Keil
295 Energy2market GmbH   Rainer K. Schmidt
296 EnergyConsulting   Christian Meyer
297 EnergyConsulting   Roland Philipps
298 EnergyConsulting   Robin Steuffen
299 EnerPlan Projektentwicklung GmbH Dr. Hartwig Schlüter
300 ENERTRAG AG   Bastian Altrichter
301 ENERTRAG AG   Julia Beck
302 ENERTRAG AG   Martin Beckmann
303 ENERTRAG AG   Robert Döring
304 ENERTRAG AG   Guido Filipov
305 ENERTRAG AG   Daniel Hölper
306 ENERTRAG AG   Johannes Kauffmann
307 ENERTRAG AG   Matthias König
308 ENERTRAG AG   Anne Kühl
309 ENERTRAG AG   Angelina Matthes
310 ENERTRAG AG   Jörg Müller
311 ENERTRAG AG   Claudia Niedersen
312 ENERTRAG AG   Manuel Opitz
313 ENERTRAG AG   Dirk Sudhaus
314 ENERTRAG AG   Olaf Weber
315 ENERTRAG AG   Steffen Wildgrube
316 ENERTRAG AG Dr. Bettina Wilkening
317 ENERTRAG Service GmbH   Johannes Heidkamp
318 ENERTRAG Service GmbH   Dorothee Schmidt
319 ENERTRAG Service GmbH   Dirk Schwarz
320 ENERTRAG Service GmbH   Lars Schwitters
321 ENERTRAG Systemtechnik GmbH   Malte Klingauf
322 ENERTRAG Windstrom GmbH   Sebastian Vieth
323 enervis energy advisors GmbH   Eckhard Kuhnhenne-Krausmann
324 enervis energy advisors GmbH   Dennis Preuss
325 Engemann & Partner   Martina Beese
326 eno energy GmbH   Lars Biebel
327 eno energy GmbH   Gudrun Gottschalk
328 eno energy GmbH   Andreas Jessel
329 eno energy GmbH   Tino Nitz
330 eno energy GmbH   Sandra Schmidt
331 eno energy GmbH   Heiko Steinfeldt
332 eno energy GmbH   Jan-Alexander Wendt
333 eno energy GmbH   Jacqueline Wünsch
334 eno energy GmbH   Kathleen Zander
335 eno energy systems GmbH Dr. Martin Hörenz
336 eno energy systems GmbH   Frank Köhler
337 eno energy systems GmbH   Helmut Lange
338 eno energy systems GmbH   Jan Tetzlaff
339 eno energy systems GmbH   Henri Wasnick
340 Enser Versicherungskontor GmbH   Christian Schlösser
341 Enser Versicherungskontor GmbH   Torsten Schulte
342 ENSO Energie Sachsen Ost AG   Martin Schramm
343 enviaM / E-N   Robert Genschur
344 EOLIT TEC GmbH   Gunnar Dräger
345 ERNEUERBARE ENERGIEN - Das Magazin   Nicole Weinhold
346 erneuerbare energien europa e3 GmbH   Svenja Gesecus
347 erneuerbare energien europa e3 GmbH   Sandra Knaak
348 erneuerbare energien europa e3 GmbH   Michael Sorotskin
349 erneuerbare energien europa e3 GmbH   Markus Thye
350 erneuerbare energien europa e3 GmbH   Kerstin Weber
351 Esri Deutschland GmbH   Karsten Lessing
352 EST Spezial-Technik GmbH   Oliver Fritzsche
353 EST Spezial-Technik GmbH   Steffen Stecher
354 Euros GmbH   Claudius Bachmann
355 Euros GmbH   Andrea Hütel
356 Euros GmbH   Alexander Krimmer
357 Euros GmbH   Conrad Pfüller
358 EuroWind   Jakob Kortbæk
359 EuroWind   Jan Langelund
360 EuroWind   Christina Müller
361 EuroWind   Fabian Arnecke
362 EWC Weather Consult GmbH   Jon Meis
363 F & S Prozessautomation GmbH   Gerd Fischer
364 F. Reyher Nchfg. GmbH & Co. KG   Sven Burmeister
365 F. Reyher Nchfg. GmbH & Co. KG   Jan Reise
366 FDP Mitglied des Landtages Brandenburg Energiepolitischer Sprecher   Gregor Beyer
367 FEFA Ingenieurbüro   Karsten Kragel
368 FEFA Ingenieurbüro   Dörte Auerswald
369 FEFA Ingenieurbüro   Felix Schwarzlose
370 FEFA Ingenieurbüro   Susann Schwarzlose
371 FEFA Ingenieurbüro   Thomas Schwarzlose
372 Flächenagentur Brandenburg GmbH   Anne Schöps
373 ForWind-Academy   Christoph Schwarzer
374 ForWind-Academy   Katharina Segelken
375 Fraunhofer Anwendungszentrum Großstrukturen in der Produktionstechnik   Nikolai Glück
376 Fraunhofer-Institut für Integrierte Schaltungen Dr Olaf Enge-Rosenblatt
377 Fugro Consult GmbH   Rüdiger Schäfer
378 GASAG Berliner Gaswerke Aktiengesellschaft   Achim Armbrecht
379 GASAG Berliner Gaswerke Aktiengesellschaft   Arnd von Moers
380 GDS Geo Daten Service GmbH   Patrick Otto
381 GE Wind Energy GmbH   Thomas Vey
382 GE Wind Energy GmbH   Rainer Fiedler
383 GE Wind Energy GmbH   Carsten Krüger
384 GE Wind Energy GmbH   Klaus Rogge
385 GE Wind Energy GmbH   Kristina Feldmann
386 Ge:Net GmbH Dr. Carsten Ropeter
387 gear-tec GmbH   Klaus Rose
388 gear-tec GmbH   Mark Sucker
389 GefuE Verwaltungs- und Betriebsführungs GmbH   Jürgen Grimmelmann
390 Generalagentur Katharina Knox   Katharina Knox
391 Generalagentur Katharina Knox   Barbara Günther-Knox
392 Geotechnik Heiligenstadt GmbH   Elmar Dräger
393 Geotechnik Heiligenstadt GmbH   Thomas Weiz
394 GeoThermal Engineering GmbH Dr. Sabine Volland
395 German Wind Solutions KG   Frank Tschubel
396 Gesy Green Energy Systems   Stefan Bauer
397 GET Project GmbH & Co. KG   Steffen Groneberg
398 GEWI AG   Stefan Poehling
399 GEWI AG   Bert Wegener
400 Gewi Planungs- und Vertriebs GmbH & Co.KG   Winfried Gerold
401 Gewi Planungs- und Vertriebs GmbH & Co.KG   Levke Hansen
402 GfM Gesellschaft für Maschinendiagnose mbH   Axel Haubold
403 GfM Gesellschaft für Maschinendiagnose mbH   Norman Schröter
404 GfM Gesellschaft für Maschinendiagnose mbH   Theresa Tolle
405 gip software development GmbH   Ingo Müller-Dormann
406 GiS Gesellschaft für integrierte Systemplanung mbH   Detlef Aden
407 GiS Gesellschaft für integrierte Systemplanung mbH   Birgit Eleonora Schießl
408 Gitta Regner & Söldner GbR   Klaus Lieder
409 Gitta Regner & Söldner GbR   Gitta Lieder-Söldner
410 GL Garrad Hassan Deutschland GmbH   Moritz Keppmann
411 GL Garrad Hassan Deutschland GmbH   Arno Trautsch
412 Global Investment A/S   Martina Köhn
413 Global Wind Power GmbH   Jonas Klatt
414 Global Wind Power GmbH Dr. Stephan Tölpe
415 GLS Beteiligungs AG   Jorge Mario Arango Diaz
416 GLS Gemeinschaftsbank eG   Michaela Heinrich
417 GLS Gemeinschaftsbank eG   Christian Marcks
418 GLS Gemeinschaftsbank eG   Wilfried Schäfer
419 Görg Partnerschaft von Rechtsanwälten Dr. Liane Görg
420 Gossler, Gobert & Wolters Assekuranz-Makler GmbH & Co. KG   Steffen Sparmann
421 Gothaer Allgemeine Versicherung AG   Holger Martsfeld
422 Gothaer Allgemeine Versicherung AG   Matthias Nienhaus
423 Gothaer Allgemeine Versicherung AG   Peter Warda
424 Gothaer Versicherung   Volker Hansen
425 GP JOULE GmbH   Markus Andresen
426 GP JOULE GmbH   Lars Carstensen
427 GP JOULE GmbH   Name folgt
428 GP JOULE GmbH   André Hirsch
429 Graf von Westphalen, Rechtsanwälte Hamburg Prof. Dr. Hans Walter Louis
430 Green City Energy AG   Vroni Schmidt
431 Green City Energy AG   Moritz von Wietersheim
432 Green City Energy AG   Dirk Woldrich
433 Green Energy 3000 GmbH   Heiko Zettelmann
434 green energy services GmbH   Roland Cloos
435 Green Wind Energy GmbH   Franziska Göbel
436 Green Wind Operations GmbH   Manuel Lasse
437 GreenEnergyWorld GmbH   Denis-Mariel Kuehn
438 GreenEnergyWorld GmbH   Heiko Schaller
439 Grundgrün Energie GmbH   Wolfgang Burmeister
440 Grundgrün Energie GmbH Dr. Diemar Goldmann
441 H.F. Wiebe GmbH & Co. KG   Edzard Andrée
442 H.F. Wiebe GmbH & Co. KG   Timo Siebels
443 HANSA-FLEX AG   Mike Borchmann
444 HANSA-FLEX AG   Christian Holm
445 HANSA-FLEX AG   Marco Jedrzejek
446 Hasewind   Gerhard Hinnah
447 Hauptsätze Die Agentur für wirksame Kommunikation   Stephan Grafen
448 Haus der Technik   Bernd Hömberg
449 HBM Hottinger Baldwin Messtechnik GmbH Dr. Andre Schäfer
450 HDI Gerling Industrie Versicherung AG   Vera Brochmann
451 HELIOTEC Betriebs- und Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH   Andreas Lietzmann
452 Heliotec GmbH   Albrecht Förster
453 HellermannTyton GmbH   Georg Neureiter
454 hochC Landschaftsarchitektur   Claus Hermann
455 Hochschule Mittweida Institut für Energiemanagement Dr. Ralf Hartig
456 Hochschule Mittweida Institut für Energiemanagement   Sebastian Oelmann
457 Hochschule Mittweida Institut für Energiemanagement   Johannes Sigulla
458 Hochtief Solutions AG NL CE   Robert Füllmann
459 Hochtief Solutions AG NL CE   Edmund Kickertz
460 HSH Nordbank AG   Inka Klinger
461 HSH Nordbank AG   Matthias Munninger
462 HSH Nordbank AG   Lars Quandel
463 HSH Nordbank AG   Joachim Treder
464 HSH Nordbank AG   Kai Joachim Twele
465 HSH Nordbank AG   Nils Driemeyer
466 hyAcademy GmbH   Thomas Reetz
467 IFE Eriksen AG   Sascha Adam
468 IFE Eriksen AG   Gerd Bookjans
469 IFE Eriksen AG   Andreas Fennert
470 IFE Eriksen AG   Manuela Köhn
471 IFE Eriksen AG   Christian Mentz
472 IGUS GmbH Dr. Petrer Volkmer
473 Imkerei an der Probstheide   Oliver Heilmann
474 Imkerei an der Probstheide   André Krugmann
475 in.power GmbH   Name folgt
476 in.power GmbH   Josef Werum
477 Ing.büro RegEn   Heinrich Kahlbaum
478 Ingenieur- und Vermessungsbüro Krause/Geo Office GmbH   Julia Koch
479 INGENIEURBÜRO FRIES   Dieter Fries
480 Ingenieurbüro Heinke   Oliver Heinke
481 Ingenieurbüro Henning Steffen   Almut Burkowitz
482 Ingenieurbüro Henning Steffen   Henning Steffen
483 Ingenieurbüro Koscholke   Detlef Koscholke
484 Ingenieurbüro Kuntzsch GmbH   Maximilian Berndt
485 Ingenieurbüro Reese GmbH & Co. KG   Thomas Reese
486 Ingenieurbüro Reese GmbH & Co. KG   Birgit Uhle
487 Ingenieurbüro TEUT   Hinnerk Lange
488 Ingenieurbüro TEUT   Ulrike Richter
489 Ingenieurbüro TEUT   Jan Teut
490 Ingenieurbüro TEUT   Nina Wenzel
491 innoVent GmbH   Diana Wroblewski
492 INVESTINVENT AG   Henning Prigge
493 Jäger Gummi und Kunststoff GmbH   Tim Eltze
494 Jäger Gummi und Kunststoff GmbH   Mike Oliver Sabionski
495 Jetstream Bosse Ingenieurbüro   Dirk Babinski
496 Jetstream Bosse Ingenieurbüro   Peter Bosse
497 Junge & Co. Versicherungsmakler GmbH   Ulrich Balke
498 Junge & Co. Versicherungsmakler GmbH   Michael Degenhardt
499 Junge & Co. Versicherungsmakler GmbH   Jörg Peters
500 juwi Energieprojekte   Diana Bartsch
501 juwi Energieprojekte   Simone Daehn
502 juwi Energieprojekte   Dominique Guillou
503 juwi Energieprojekte   Jörg Hensen
504 juwi Energieprojekte   Wojciech Adam Gizewski
505 juwi Energieprojekte   Karsten Lippold
506 juwi Energieprojekte   Martina Löffler
507 juwi Energieprojekte   Karsten Tietz
508 juwi Energieprojekte   Nils Wiesenmüller
509 juwi Energieprojekte   Carsten Wischmeyer
510 k:wer Koordinierungsstelle Windenergierecht Prof. Dr. Edmund Brandt
511 k:wer Koordinierungsstelle Windenergierecht   Sebastian Willmann
512 Kanzlei Meyer & Partner   Christian Meyer
513 Karberg & Hennemann GmbH & Co.KG   Jörg Schnitter
514 KGAL Investment Management GmbH & Co. KG   Michael Gierl
515 KGAL Investment Management GmbH & Co. KG   Oliver Kurz
516 KGAL Investment Management GmbH & Co. KG   Stefan Treitzschke
517 Kläge-Ludloff GbR   Jörg Ludloff
518 Kloss New Energy GmbH   Nicolas Groß
519 Kloss New Energy GmbH   Sabine Taudt
520 Kloss New Energy GmbH   Johannes Wunderlich
521 Korte * Dierkes * Künnemann und Partner   Stefan Dierkes
522 Kröger New Energy GmbH   Jens Kröger
523 KTW Umweltschutztechnik GmbH   Klaus Deininger
524 KTW Umweltschutztechnik GmbH   Barbara Diesmann
525 L. Funk & Söhne GmbH   Enrico Kemt
526 Landesbetrieb Forst Brandenburg GLM   Carmen Basmer
527 Landesbetrieb Forst Brandenburg GLM   Jens Wedlich
528 Landschafft!-Deutsche Stiftung Kulturlandschaft Dr. Stephan A. Lütgert
529 Landtag Brandenburg Bündnis90/Die Grünen   Dietrich von Tengg-Kobligk
530 LBD Landwirtschaftlicher Buchführungsdienst GmbH   Lorenz Bichlmeier
531 LBD Landwirtschaftlicher Buchführungsdienst GmbH   Brigitte Stangl
532 LichtBlick SE   Lennart Bernstein
533 LichtBlick SE   Daniela Bock
534 LichtBlick SE   Andreas Wernet-Pfaff
535 Linden Energy GmbH   Peter Forch
536 Linden Energy GmbH   Jens Rodenhäuser
537 Linden Energy GmbH   Helge Strickstrack
538 Linden Energy GmbH   Bernd Westermann
539 Linden Energy GmbH   Gunna Willers
540 Lorenz Kommunikation   Malte Harder
541 Lorenz Kommunikation   Mathias Harder
542 MAHLE Industriefiltration GmbH   Olaf Kirmes
543 MAHLE Industriefiltration GmbH   Dietmar Sahm
544 Marsh GmbH   Martin Beck
545 Marsh GmbH   Martin Grentzinger
546 Marsh GmbH   Jens Jonen
547 Marsh GmbH   Admir Rahimic
548 Marsh GmbH   Nina Scheerer
549 Marsh GmbH   Ralf Skowronnek
550 Maschinenfabrik Wagner GmbH & Co.KG   Klaus Teske
551 Maschinenfabrik Wagner GmbH & Co.KG   Torsten Zobiack
552 MASLATON Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH   Christian Falke
553 MASLATON Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH   Christian Frohberg
554 MASLATON Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH Dr. Manuela Herms
555 MASLATON Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH Dr. Dana Kupke
556 MASLATON Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbH Prof. Dr. Martin Maslaton
557 MBBF Windparkplanung GmbH & Co. KG   Tom Kaie
558 MBBF Windparkplanung GmbH & Co. KG   Michael Synder
559 Mensys Deutschland GmbH   Lars Poslednik
560 meridian Neue Energien   Henry Bolz
561 meridian Neue Energien   Torsten Fischer
562 meridian Neue Energien   Frank Jüdemann
563 meridian Neue Energien   Arnd Köhler
564 meridian Neue Energien   Heiko Schmidt
565 Messe Erfurt GmbH   Carolin Beier
566 Messe Erfurt GmbH   Diana Keucher
567 Messe Husum & Congress GmbH & Co. KG   Hans-Peter Frontschek
568 MeteoGroup GmbH   Nils Brodersen
569 Meteomedia GmbH   Markus Schwab
570 MIBRAG mbH   Maik Simon
571 montanWIND Planungs GmbH & Co. KG   Rudolf Krumm
572 montanWIND Planungs GmbH & Co. KG   Wolfgang Meyer
573 montanWIND Planungs GmbH & Co. KG   Arne Scheschonk
574 montanWIND Planungs GmbH & Co. KG   Timur Vakili
575 MUGV Brandenburg   Jürgen Claus
576 Müller Wrede & Partner Rechtsanwalt Dr. Michael Rolshoven
577 Müller Wrede & Partner Rechtsanwalt   Philipp von Tettau
578 Müller Wrede & Partner Rechtsanwältin   Marion Westphal-Hansen
579 Müller-Wrede & Partner Rechtsanwalt   Dominik Hanus
580 Müller-Wrede & Partner Rechtsanwalt   Philipp von Alvensleben
581 Mutuus   Anette Horvath
582 MVV Energie AG   Dirk Garbe
583 MVV Energie AG   Matthias Heldmann
584 MVV Energie AG   Mathias Kohl
585 MVV Energie AG   Andreas Ulm
586 NATURSTROM AG   Erik Heyden
587 NATURSTROM AG   Martin Holtgrewe
588 NATURSTROM AG   Torsten Leske
589 NATURSTROM AG   Max Wackwitz
590 NATURWERK - erneuerbare Energien GmbH   Christian Morawietz
591 NATURWERK - erneuerbare Energien GmbH   Rainer Plester
592 NATURWERK - erneuerbare Energien GmbH   Taner Sahin
593 naturwind potsdam gmbh   Dirk Buschmann
594 naturwind potsdam gmbh   Ralph Umhauer
595 naturwind schwerin gmbh   Dirk Donath
596 naturwind schwerin gmbh   Bernd Jeske
597 Neas Energy A/S   Arndt Christian Engell
598 Neas Energy A/S   Carina Hock
599 Neas Energy A/S   Daniel Leuchtmann
600 Netz- und Windservice (NWS) GmbH   Michael Gadow
601 Netz- und Windservice (NWS) GmbH   Sabine Koch
602 Netz- und Windservice (NWS) GmbH   Mathias Prüter
603 New Energy Scout GmbH   Alexander Kupfahl
604 New Energy Scout GmbH   Peter Schwer
605 NEW RE GmbH   Simon Zenses
606 Newen Projects GmbH   Arne Henn
607 Newen Projects GmbH   Svend Karstedt
608 Nissan Deutschland   Mirko Krüger
609 Nissan Deutschland   Susanne Schultheiß
610 NKT Cables GmbH   Manfred Beck
611 NKT Cables GmbH   Jochen Merks
612 Nölting GmbH   Vincent J. Nölting
613 Nordex Energy GmbH   Volker Bartolles
614 Nordex Energy GmbH   Anne Dahlke
615 Nordex Energy GmbH   Jens Lemke-Anders
616 Nordex Energy GmbH   Bastian Mutschler
617 Nordex Energy GmbH   Kathrin Siegert
618 Nordex Energy GmbH   Günter Steininger
619 Nordwest Assekuranzmakler GmbH & Co. KG   Nancy Albrecht
620 Nordwest Assekuranzmakler GmbH & Co. KG   Christian Boll
621 Nordwest Assekuranzmakler GmbH & Co. KG   Thomas Haukje
622 Nordwest Assekuranzmakler GmbH & Co. KG   Melanie Mainka
623 Nordwest Assekuranzmakler GmbH & Co. KG   Ralf Tabbert
624 Notus energy Development GmbH & Co.KG   Mirko Hannemann
625 Notus energy Development GmbH & Co.KG   Frank Michael
626 Notus energy Development GmbH & Co.KG   Jan Schröder
627 Notus Energy Plan GmbH & Co. KG   Ramona Thamm
628 Notus Operations GmbH & Co. KG   Carsten Jaster
629 Notus Operations GmbH & Co. KG   Britt-Marie Palitis
630 Notus Operations GmbH & Co. KG   Steffen Schroth
631 NWS GmbH   Michael Kathke
632 Oceanwide Germany GmbH   Jan Müller
633 OMICRON Energy Solutions GmbH   Demirel Arik
634 ORBIS Energie- und Umwelttechnik GmbH   Nicolaus Findeisen
635 ORBIS Energie- und Umwelttechnik GmbH   Egmont Frenzel
636 ORBIS Energie- und Umwelttechnik GmbH Dr. Ole Jürgens
637 ORBIS Energie- und Umwelttechnik GmbH   Axel Lorenz
638 ORBIS Energie- und Umwelttechnik GmbH   Sascha Schnabel
639 Osborne Clarke Dr. Thorsten Behle
640 Osborne Clarke Dr. Daniel Breuer
641 Osborne Clarke Dr. Alexander Dlouhy
642 Osborne Clarke   Alexander Kirschstein
643 Osborne Clarke Dr. Isabella Niklas
644 Ostwind AG   Frank Carius
645 Ostwind AG   Berit Oser
646 OutSmart   dennis Schiricke
647 OutSmart   Matthias Wolf
648 Övermöhle Consult & Marketing GmbH   Klaus Övermöhle
649 OWI Bauträger GmbH U. Co. KG   Cindy Hetzer
650 Parabel AG   Ole Martens
651 Parabel AG   Holger Ruletzki
652 Parabel AG   Marc O. Tiem
653 Parabel AG   Michaela Treitel
654 PC-Soft GmbH   Marco Mendritzki
655 Phase 5 GmbH & Co. KG   Christian Witt
656 Phase 5 GmbH & Co. KG   Jerome Hagen
657 Phase 5 GmbH & Co. KG   Klas Pulsack
658 PHOENIX CONTACT Deutschland GmbH   Timo Konieczny
659 PINTSCH ABEN B.V.   Peter Börgers
660 PLAN 8 GmbH   Martin Brackmann
661 PLAN 8 GmbH   Birger Dircks
662 PLAN 8 GmbH   Dirk Jesaitis
663 PLAN 8 GmbH   Madeleine Kürschner
664 PLAN 8 GmbH   Holger Lewanzik
665 PLAN 8 GmbH Dr. Hans-Jörg Markau
666 PLAN 8 GmbH   Alfred F. Martin
667 PLAN 8 GmbH   Rolf Ohlsen
668 PLAN 8 GmbH   Roma Ram
669 PLAN 8 GmbH   Stefan Segieth
670 PLAN 8 GmbH   Kathrin Trost
671 Planet energy GmbH   Linda Lochmann
672 Planet energy GmbH   Thomas Möhring
673 Planet energy GmbH   Nils Müller
674 Planet energy GmbH   Michael Ramrath
675 Planet energy GmbH   Sönke Tangermann
676 Planet energy GmbH   Julian Tiencken
677 Planung + Umwelt   Gabriele Kammer
678 Planungsbüro Petrick GmbH & Co. KG   Antje Kämmerer
679 Planungsbüro Petrick GmbH & Co. KG   Gudrun Petrick
680 PM Shipping GmbH   Tilmann Fuchs
681 PM Shipping GmbH   Philipp Hetz
682 PM Shipping GmbH   Malte Lengsfeld
683 PNE WIND AG   Christoph Driemel
684 PNE WIND AG   Krisztian Lositz
685 PNE WIND AG   Heiko Stoffers
686 PNE WIND AG   Carsten Zumsprekel
687 Power & Water University of Technologie Tehran/Iran Prof. Dr. Mohammad Ameli
688 ProCredit Bank AG   Daniel Seiffert
689 ProEvent GmbH Kommunikation & Marketing   Axel Zens
690 Prokon Regenerative Energien GmbH   Reimar von Wachholtz
691 Prometheus GmbH Dr. Erhard Hoche
692 ProSOCON   Henning Wegner
693 PROTEA ENERGY GmbH   Ingo Lange
694 psm GmbH & Co. KG   Melanie Dahmen
695 psm GmbH & Co. KG   Siegfried Schülter
696 psm GmbH & Co. KG   Ian-Paul Grimble
697 Quantec Networks GmbH   Alexander Gerdes
698 Quantec Networks GmbH   Denise Schroten
699 RAU Unternehmensberatung GbR   Manfred Rau
700 RB Unternehmensberatung   Ralph Brendler
701 RBS RoeverBroennerSusat GmbH & Co. KG   Antje Helbig
702 RBS RoeverBroennerSusat GmbH & Co. KG   Gerhard Schmitt
703 RBS RoeverBroennerSusat GmbH & Co. KG Dr. Anja Wischermann
704 Rechtsanwältin   Ina Schwarz
705 reconcept GmbH   Christoph Deren
706 reconcept GmbH   Carsten Diettrich
707 reconcept GmbH   Oliver Herzog
708 reconcept GmbH   Karsten Reetz
709 Regenerative Energien Zernsee GmbH & Co. KG   Kata Breitwieser
710 Regionale Planungsgemeinschaft Lausitz-Spreewald   Carsten Maluszczak
711 Regionale Planungsgemeinschaft Prignitz-Oberhavel   Thomas Berger-Karin
712 Regionale Planungsgemeinschaft Uckermark-Barnim   Anne Wiesen
713 Regionale Planungsstelle Havelland-Fläming   Harald Knauer
714 RENERCO Renewable Energy Concepts AG   Ralf Thomsen
715 REpower Systems GmbH   Nina Andresen
716 REpower Systems GmbH   Daniel Hacker
717 REpower Systems GmbH   Carsten Hansen
718 REpower Systems GmbH   Tanja Naeve
719 REpower Systems GmbH   Jens Pietrucha
720 REpower Systems GmbH   Markus Claudius Romberg
721 REpower Systems GmbH   Thomas Rupsch
722 REpower Systems GmbH   Jasper Salzwedel
723 REpower Systems GmbH   Hans-Jörg Vogt
724 Rewitec GmbH   Stefan Bill
725 Rewitec GmbH   Heiko Standke
726 ROMO Wind Deutschland GmbH   Gabriele Bormann
727 ROMO Wind Deutschland GmbH   Birger Christiansen
728 ROMO Wind Deutschland GmbH   Friedrich Preißler-Jebe
729 Rotor Energy   Erwin Kunz
730 Rotor Energy   Christian Nagel
731 Rübsamen Windenergie GmbH   Florian Nitsch
732 Rübsamen Windenergie GmbH   Madlen Rickert
733 RWE Innogy GmbH   Janina Altunay
734 RWE Innogy GmbH   Jens Edler-Krupp
735 RWE Innogy GmbH   Caterine Haferkorn
736 RWE Innogy GmbH   Anette Schuiling
737 RWE Innogy GmbH   Sven Sentner
738 RWE Innogy GmbH   Christian Vogt
739 Sagawe + Klages Rechtsanwälte Dr. Axel Röpke
740 Sagawe + Klages Rechtsanwälte   Christian Sagawe
741 Saxovent Ökologische Investments GmbH & Co. KG   Marie-Luise Dölger
742 Saxovent Ökologische Investments GmbH & Co. KG   Holger Frohnmeyer
743 Saxovent Ökologische Investments GmbH & Co. KG   Claus Hertle
744 Saxovent Ökologische Investments GmbH & Co. KG   Andreas Kulzer
745 Saxovent Ökologische Investments GmbH & Co. KG   Dirk Meissner
746 Saxovent Ökologische Investments GmbH & Co. KG   Carsten Paatsch
747 Schneider Electric   Matthias Müller
748 Schneider Electric Dr. Thomas Weber
749 Schöller Wind GmbH   Willi Schöller
750 SeaRenergy Offshore Projects GmbH & Cie. KG   Veronika Arnold
751 SeaRenergy Offshore Projects GmbH & Cie. KG   Florence Lindecke
752 SeaRenergy Offshore Projects GmbH & Cie. KG   Hanna-Lena Neyls
753 SeaRenergy Offshore Projects GmbH & Cie. KG   Anja Tunnermann
754 Second Wind Systems Inc.   Colin France
755 seebaWIND service GmbH   Jörg Fuchs
756 Seilpartner GmbH   Rüdiger Gorll
757 Seilpartner GmbH   Ralf Kessel
758 Seilpartner GmbH   Andreas Langhammer
759 Seilpartner GmbH   Michael Zimmerling
760 Siemens AG   Manuel Bayer
761 Siemens AG   Christian Kielhorn
762 Siemens AG   Philipp Quante
763 Siemens AG   Bente Karoblis
764 Siemens AG WindPower Division   Marc Wollschläger
765 Solarpraxis AG   Thomas Meinelt
766 Solarpraxis AG   Christian Steinberg
767 SONNE WIND & WÄRME Dr. Volker Buddensiek
768 SONNE WIND & WÄRME   Katharina Garus
769 SONNE WIND & WÄRME   Torsten Thomas
770 SPD Mitglied des Landtages Brandenburg Energiepolitische Sprecherin   Barbara Hackenschmidt
771 Speedwind GmbH   Uwe Thiele
772 Spreewind GmbH   Harald Düring
773 Spreewind GmbH   Katja Weißbach
774 SPX Hydraulic Technologies   Steve Herridge
775 SPX Hydraulic Technologies   Michael Straßburger
776 SSB Wind Systems GmbH & Co. KG Dr. Fabio Bertolotti
777 SSB Wind Systems GmbH & Co. KG   Björn Bülter
778 SSB Wind Systems GmbH & Co. KG   Richard Neehoff
779 SSB Wind Systems GmbH & Co. KG   Guido Wahlers
780 SSB Wind Systems GmbH & Co. KG   Christiane Wranik
781 SSC Wind GmbH   Claus Hoffmann
782 SSC Wind GmbH   Jens Monsees
783 Stadtwerke Lübeck GmbH   Jens Kaben
784 Stadtwerke Lübeck GmbH Dr. Mario Wörner
785 Stadtwerke Stuttgart GmbH   Bettina Ambacher
786 Statkraft Markets GmbH   Henning Forche
787 Statkraft Markets GmbH   Marc Kohlenbach
788 Statkraft Markets GmbH   Sebastian Schmidt
789 Statkraft Trading GmbH Dr. Christoph Wessel
790 STAWAG Energie GmbH   Dirk Gottschalk
791 STEAG GmbH   Michael Kaminski
792 STEAG New Energies GmbH   Jens Caron
793 Steffen Ebert Public Relations   Steffen Ebert
794 Sun Stadtwerke Union Nordhessen   Tobias Eigenbrod
795 Sun Stadtwerke Union Nordhessen   Ronny Kruck
796 Sun Stadtwerke Union Nordhessen   Martin Rohmund
797 Sun Stadtwerke Union Nordhessen   Lars Rotzchke
798 Sun Stadtwerke Union Nordhessen   Roland Schaaf
799 Technische Universität Berlin   Annabell Mostböck
800 Technische Universität Berlin Prof. Dr. Yuri Petryna
801 TeDatCo GmbH   Gunther Ludwig
802 Terrawatt Planungsgesellschaft mbH   Udo Schneider
803 Terrawatt Planungsgesellschaft mbH   Falk Zeuner
804 Testo AG   Frank Bartels
805 Testo AG   Michael Büttner
806 TEUT Windprojekte   Karsten Altermann
807 TEUT Windprojekte   Andreas Ehrenhofer
808 TEUT Windprojekte   Christian Häfner
809 TEUT Windprojekte   Mirko Siegmund
810 TEUT Windprojekte   Daniel Wistal
811 TGMC Management Consulting GmbH   Arwid Detlefs
812 Theolia Naturenergien GmbH   Shahriar Fatemi
813 Theolia Naturenergien GmbH   Eric Fuhro
814 Theolia Naturenergien GmbH   Benjamin Hoffmann
815 Theolia Naturenergien GmbH   Michael Werner
816 Thüga Erneuerbare Energien GmbH & Co. KG   Jens Kiepsch
817 Thüga Erneuerbare Energien GmbH & Co. KG   Arne Klein
818 Thüga Erneuerbare Energien GmbH & Co. KG   Klaus-Peter Lehmann
819 Thüga Erneuerbare Energien GmbH & Co. KG   Carsten Poppinga
820 TMS Trafo-Montage-Service GmbH   Frank Banduch
821 Trianel GmbH   Burkhard Steinhausen
822 Triflex GmbH & Co. KG   Tjark Schröder
823 Triflex GmbH & Co. KG   Wolfgang Squarra
824 TSR Recycling GmbH & Co. KG   Petra Golenia
825 TTS GmbH   Roberto Tschubel
826 TU Berlin   Jens Lüdeke
827 TU Berlin   Paul-Bastian Nagel
828 TÜV NORD Bildung GmbH & Co. KG   Margitta Gallarach
829 TÜV NORD Bildung GmbH & Co. KG   Annegret Steller
830 TÜV NORD SysTec GmbH & Co. KG   Michael Dahm
831 TÜV NORD SysTec GmbH & Co. KG   Verena Schneider
832 TÜV Rheinland Industrie Service GmbH   Katja Flöther
833 TÜV SÜD Industrie Service GmbH   Agnes Fiedlerova
834 TÜV SÜD Industrie Service GmbH   Peter H. Meier
835 TÜV SÜD Industrie Service GmbH   Thomas Zirngibl
836 UKA Cottbus Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   Tina Reiche
837 UKA Cottbus Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   John-Paul Karge
838 UKA Cottbus Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   Stephan Schmidt-Marx
839 UKA Cottbus Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   Niels Mocker
840 UKA Cottbus Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   Jörg Brodauf
841 UKA Cottbus Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   Steffen Noack-Laderick
842 UKA Cottbus Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   Silvio Regenbrecht
843 UKA Meißen Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   Daniel Biallas
844 UKA Meißen Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   Paul Hoffmann
845 UKA Meißen Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   Juliane Lehmann
846 UKA Meißen Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   Georg Liskowsky
847 UKA Meißen Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   Mirko Pusch
848 UKA Meißen Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG   Günther Jakob
849 UKA Nord Projektentwicklungs GmbH & Co. KG Dr. Kay Jachmann
850 UKA Nord Projektentwicklungs GmbH & Co. KG   Martin Müller
851 UKA Nord Projektentwicklungs GmbH & Co. KG   Oliver Niewald
852 UKA Nord Projektentwicklungs GmbH & Co. KG   Daniel John
853 Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG   Elmar Filaus
854 Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG   Sandra Gasde
855 Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG   Stefan Kath
856 Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG   Tim Leuteritz
857 Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG   Cathrin Trenschel
858 Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG   Felix Walther
859 Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG   Andi Zemmrich
860 Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG   Daniel Schmidt
861 Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG   David Molch
862 umweltplan projekt GmbH   Daniel Heymach
863 umweltplan projekt GmbH   Matthi Lippert
864 umweltplan projekt GmbH   Kai Latkowski
865 VAISALA GmbH   Michael Kalkum
866 Vaisala Oyj   Marko Mäkinen
867 Vattenfall Deutschland GmbH   Leonora Beyhl
868 Vattenfall Europe Sales GmbH   Peter Sassinek
869 Vattenfall Europe Windkraft GmbH   Paul Landau
870 Vattenfall Europe Windkraft GmbH   Frank Gambke
871 Vattenfall Europe Windkraft GmbH   Leonid Genin
872 Vattenfall Europe Windkraft GmbH   Diane Vrielmann
873 Vattenfall Europe Windkraft GmbH   Heiko Wuttke
874 Vattenfall Sales Europe AG   Hanno Mieth
875 VDI Wissensforum   Catherine Kampel
876 VenSol Neue Energien GmbH   Sebastian Ganser
877 VenSol Neue Energien GmbH   Timo Nothelfer
878 VENSYS Energy AG   Michael Keller
879 VENSYS Energy AG   Matthias Krebs
880 VENSYS Energy AG   Theodor Peters
881 VENSYS Energy AG   Stefan Schindler
882 VENSYS Energy AG   Stefan Schwind
883 Vestas Central Europe   Ina Bergler
884 Vestas Central Europe   Wolfgang Fröbe
885 Vestas Central Europe   Stephan Jeznita
886 Vestas Central Europe   Andreas Schlüter
887 Vestas Central Europe   Michael Schwarz
888 Vestas Central Europe   Alexander Siepelmeyer
889 Vestas Central Europe   Volker Woehrmann
890 VGH Versicherungen - Landschaftliche Brandkasse Hannover   Reinhard Kitsch
891 VGH Versicherungen - Landschaftliche Brandkasse Hannover   Heiko Wricke
892 von Bredow Valentin Rechtsanwälte Dr. Steffen Herz
893 von Bredow Valentin Rechtsanwälte Dr. Florian Valentin
894 von der Heydt Capital Finance GmbH & Co. KG Dr. Ralf Beckmann
895 Vortex Energy Holding AG   Philipp Jeske
896 Vortex Energy Holding AG   Gerd Kück
897 Vortex Energy Holding AG Dr. Florian Leuthold
898 Wagensonner Luhmann Breitfeld Helm Rechtsanwalt Dr. Nikolai Lück
899 WEA-Gutachten.de   Jörg Hagemann
900 WEAS GmbH & Co. KG   Renato Lasarov
901 WEDIS Regenerative Energien GmbH   Julian Haase
902 WEDIS Regenerative Energien GmbH   Diana Vogel
903 WES Energy GmbH   Sönke Klüver
904 WES Energy GmbH   Daniel Peters
905 Westwind GmbH   Silke Broszeit
906 Westwind GmbH   Sven Harder
907 White & Case LLP Dr. Conrad Seiferth
908 WI Windinvest Zwei GmbH   Oliver Keßler
909 WikiEnergy   Lars Roskoden
910 Wilhelmsen Ships Service GmbH   Dennis Kahrs
911 Wilhelmsen Ships Service GmbH   Britta Pittwald
912 WILLBRANDT KG   Wolfgang Gornik
913 Windenergie Wenger-Rosenau GmbH   Volker Albrecht
914 Windenergie Wenger-Rosenau GmbH   Eileen Lange
915 Windenergie Wenger-Rosenau GmbH   Bernd Neumann
916 Windenergie Wenger-Rosenau GmbH   Olaf Pötter
917 Windenergie Wenger-Rosenau GmbH   Martin Schulze
918 Windenergie Wenger-Rosenau GmbH   Christian Wenger-Rosenau
919 WINDERNTE vor Ort   Ingo Haschenburger
920 Windigo GmbH   Daniela Cramer
921 Windigo GmbH   Ingo Laabs
922 Windigo GmbH   Jörg Osterndorff
923 Windigo GmbH   Anne Stegmann
924 Windigo GmbH   Marko Wicha
925 Windkraft Neukirchen GmbH & Co. KG   Jan Brodersen
926 Windmedia.de   Björn Johnsen
927 Windmesse.de smart dolphin GmbH   Jörg Schwabenhausen
928 Windmesse.de smart dolphin GmbH   Martin Tschierschke
929 Windmüllerei BLU Projekt GmbH   Name folgt
930 Windmüllerei BLU Projekt GmbH   Name folgt
931 Windmüllerei BLU Projekt GmbH   Falk Leibner
932 Windpark Hermsdorf GmbH & Co. KG   Margrit Ramin
933 Windpark Hermsdorf GmbH & Co. KG   Thomas Welberts
934 Windparkservice GmbH   Hendrik Kaiser
935 Windparkservice GmbH   Dirk Schleede
936 WIND-projekt GmbH   Robert Vogt
937 Windwärts Energie GmbH   Thilo Busse
938 Windwärts Energie GmbH Dr. Stefan Dietrich
939 Windwärts Energie GmbH   Monika Richter
940 Wittich & Visser   Michael Köhler
941 Wittich & Visser   Artur Miller
942 WKA Sachsen Service GmbH   Lutz Stefaniak
943 WKA-Beton-Service GmbH   Uwe Szidat
944 WKN AG   Ulf Ehlers
945 WKN AG   Stephan Eidinger
946 WKN AG   Till Fiedler
947 WKN AG   Mario Göldenitz
948 WKN AG   Maik Göllert
949 WKN AG   Petra Helmers
950 WKN AG   Lutz Rossen
951 WKN AG   Christopher Schramm
952 WKN AG   Steffen Waldow
953 WORK Microwave Dr. Andreas Hausotter
954 WORK Microwave Dr. Günter Prokoph
955 wpd onshore GmbH & Co. KG   Lutz Albers
956 wpd onshore GmbH & Co. KG   Kira Albertsen
957 wpd onshore GmbH & Co. KG   Kim Becker
958 wpd onshore GmbH & Co. KG   Hauke Heitmann
959 wpd onshore GmbH & Co. KG   Winfried Hey
960 wpd onshore GmbH & Co. KG   Jan Stefan Kerkemeyer
961 wpd onshore GmbH & Co. KG   Lars Planitz
962 wpd onshore GmbH & Co. KG   Jürgen Socher
963 wpd onshore GmbH & Co. KG   Yannick Zapf
964 wpd windmanager technik GmbH   Nils Brümmer
965 wpd windmanager technik GmbH   Thomas Mischke
966 WSB Neue Energien Holding GmbH   Torsten Anton
967 WSB Neue Energien Holding GmbH   Kathrin Balzer
968 WSB Neue Energien Holding GmbH   Andreas Dorner
969 WSB Neue Energien Holding GmbH   Daniela Frenzel
970 WSB Neue Energien Holding GmbH   Frank Gäbler
971 WSB Neue Energien Holding GmbH   Lars Junior
972 WSB Neue Energien Holding GmbH   Marko Lieske
973 WSB Neue Energien Holding GmbH   Kerstin Mann
974 WSB Neue Energien Holding GmbH   Nicolas Marcon
975 WSB Neue Energien Holding GmbH   Jens Müller-Nielsen
976 WSB Neue Energien Holding GmbH   Annett Rötschke
977 WSB Service GmbH   Sarita Büttner
978 WSB Service GmbH   Yvonne Mosler
979 WSB Service GmbH   Stephan Neugebauer
980 WSB Service GmbH   Gerrit Schmidt
981 WSB Service GmbH   Marco Schwöbel
982 ws-tools Industrievertretungen Skripski   Agnieszka Cichosz
983 ws-tools Industrievertretungen Skripski   Wilfried Skripski
984 ZOPF GmbH   Matthias Rieck
985 ZOPF GmbH   Reimer Thiesen
986 ZukunftsAgentur Brandenburg GmbH   Thomas Kirste
987 ZukunftsAgentur Brandenburg GmbH Dr. Philipp Steinkamp
988 ZukunftsAgentur Brandenburg GmbH   Maike Striewski
989 ZVO Energie GmbH   Mathias Annighöfer
990 ZVO Energie GmbH   Wolfgang Haag
991     Nikolai Brombach
992     Thoralf Socke
993     Christoph Bunke
994     Steffen Flämig
995     Christine Gropp
996     Begüm Langefeld
997     Philipp Lempertz
998     Ulrich Möller
999     Martina Neff
1000     Harald Staack
1001     Diana Münnich
1002     Beate Corbach
1003     Heike Wachenfeld
1004     Werner Wachenfeld

zum Programm